Dawn Lyn Johnson

Advertisements

7 Days Of Wild Eye Releasing Directors – Charles Pinion

8PM Eastern

Chris Woods – Owner of The Sleaze Box (2nd. time on show)

8:45PM Eastern

Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob – Just For Shitz & Giggles Wednesday

9:30PM Eastern

Come to http://www.facebook.com/blastzonemikeandpinkybob

Director Brad Sykes

 

8PM Eastern

Tucky Williams

8:45PM Eastern

Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – Smack That Talk

9:30PM Eastern

Blastzone Mike & David Sterling – Night Talk

Come to http://www.facebook.com/blastzonemikeandpinkybob

Lee Vervoort (Negan Savior Season 6 & 7

8PM Eastern

Director Edward Payson

9PM Eastern

Come to http://www.facebook.com/blastzonemikeandpinkybob

Watch for the The After Dead Show every night after The Walking Dead at 10PM Eastern. You can catch it live at http://www.facebook.com/blastzonemikeandpinkybob

 

LaBrandon Shead (Shaved Head Wolf Season 5)

8PM Eastern

Come to http://www.facebook.com/blastzonemikeandpinkybob

 

 

blastzonefb1

Just come to http://www.facebook.com/blastzonemikeandpinkybob and like the page or at my personal Facebook and like and follow me http://www.facebook.com/mike.wilkerson.182 to be able to get a update when I go live. If you have any suggestions about who to get on my show or if you would like to be a guest please PM me at Facebook or leave a message here.

 

 

Sunday – 11/26 – Tim Flaherty from the band Hot Action Cop/9PM Eastern – S8E6 The Walking Dead/10:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Mindi Miller – Talk, Talk, Talk.

Monday – 11/27 – 8PM Eastern – Holly George talking about mental health & other subjects/8:45PM Eastern – Nathan Forrest Winters who was molested for six years by director Victor Salva (His second time on my show).

Tuesday – 11/28 – 8PM Eastern – Artist JayVyn/8:45PM Eastern – Rock musician Joe Deninzon/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & ?.

Wednesday – 11/29 – 8PM Eastern – Artist International/8:45PM Eastern – Band Preacher Stone from Charlotte, NC (2nd time on show)/9:30PM Eastern – Connar Frazier – Director of documentary about  Nathan Forrest Winters who was molested for six years by director Victor Salva.

Thursday – 11/30 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – Ariel “shocker” Martinez singer of Diabholico from Ottawa, ON./9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 12/01 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 12/02 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – The Night Stalker Band from Las Vegas, NV/8:45PM Eastern – Alex McFarland owner of 2 Dudes’ Popcorn/9:30PM Eastern – TBA

Sunday – 12/03 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Band Motherslug from Melbourne, Australia/9PM Eastern – S8E7 The Walking Dead/10:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Mindi Miller – Talk Talk Talk.

Monday – 12/04 – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Jim Poobah of the band Poobah from Youngstown,Oh./ Parkersburg,WV/8:45PM Eastern – Sophia Manatakis – Chopped With Blastzone Mike/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Tuesday – 12/05 – 8PM Eastern – Omar Mitchell -Chopped With Blastzone Mike /8:45PM Eastern – Band Malicious Intent from Pineville, NJ/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 12/06 –

Thursday – 12/07 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – Band Stump Tail Dolly from Nashville, TN/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 12/08 – 5PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – The Road Miles from Athens, Greece/8PM Eastern – TBA/9PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob’s Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike  – Carved In Stone from Seattle, WA.

Saturday – 12/09 – WWE Live…

Sunday – 12/10 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Brother Strange from El Paso, TX/9PM Eastern – S8E8 The Walking Dead/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Monday – 12/11 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Greenbeard from Austin, TX/8:45PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Electric Mountain from Distrito Federal/9:30PM Eastern – Karl Funk – Neil on The Walking Dead season 8.

Tuesday – 12/12 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Beerwolf from Tampa, FL/8:45PM Eastern – Band Guardsman from Chicago, IL/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday 12/13 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Arron Wall of the band Red Beard Wall from Texas/8:45PM Eastern – Band Killing Grace from Nashville, TN/9:30PM Eastern – Musician Phillip Broussard.

Thursday – 12/14 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Speedy Jeezus from Melbourne, Australia/8:45PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!/10:30 – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Salem’s Bend from Los, Angeles, CA.

Friday – 12/15 – Star Wars:The Last Jedi (Movie Day)/8PM Eastern – Fogman from the band Zed Head/9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – Daniel X Piñon lead singer of the band Crash from El Paso, TX.

Saturday – 12/16 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Droid from Melbourne, Australia/8:45PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Hypergiant from Sydney, Australia/9:30PM Eastern – Hip Hop/Rap artist Rob Gullatte from Houston, TX.

Sunday – 12/17 – 4PM Eastern – Jaclyn Bradley Palmer the only American  on The Voice Of Holland/WWE Clash Of Champions PPV…

Monday – 12/18 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Shadow Witch/8:45PM Eastern – Writer, director of Knock Knock Toby Canto/9:30PM Eastern – A Talk With Keith Knight/11:30PM Eastern – Ariel “Shocker” Martinez singer of Diabholico from Ottawa, ON.

Tuesday – 12/19 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Void Tripper from Fortaleza, Brazil/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 12/20 – Jumanji: Welcome TO The Jungle (Movie Day)/8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Seedy Jeezus from Melbourne, Australia/8:45PM Eastern – Jason Couts of Justice Cole Nashville, TN/9:30PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – His Masters Voice – The Devils Blues from Auckland, New Zealand.

Thursday – 12/21 – 7PM Eastern – Alex McFarland owner of 2 Dudes’ Popcorn/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 12/22 – Bastards (Movie Day)8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob First Annual Christmas Show/Bright (Netflex original Movie).

Saturday – 12/23 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – Black Manta from Maryland/8:45PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Stoner Rock Bands With Blastzone Mike – The Goatbox Rebels from Toronto, ON/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Sunday – 12/24 – Christmas Eve With Blastzone Mike & My Family…

Monday – 12/25 – Christmas With Blastzone Mike & My Family…

Tuesday – 12/26 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 12/27 –

Thursday – 12/28 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 12/29 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 12/30 –

Sunday – 12/31 –

Monday – 01/01 – 7PM Eastern – ? – Blastzone Mike’s 1 Year Anniversary – JP/Dennis Smith/Pinky Bob/Disenchanter/Vince Vatican/Jerry Williams/Todd Sevrin – Owner of Ripple Music/

Tuesday – 01/02 – 8:00PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 01/03 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Thursday – 01/04 – 8PM Eastern – WPW Wrestling Week With Blastzone Mike – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – Forbidden Place Records located in Denver, CO/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 01/05 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – WPW Wrestling Week With Blastzone Mike – TBA.

Saturday – 01/06 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – Sulfuric Diarrhea Records located in Canada/8:45PM Eastern – WPW Wrestling Week With Blastzone Mike – “Young Money” Colin Loughrin/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Sunday – 01/07 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – Cursed Monk Records located in Galaway, Ireland/8:45PM Eastern – WPW Wrestling Week With Blastzone Mike – Dave Froehlich/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Monday – 01/08 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – Bro Fidelity Records located in Melbourne, Australia/8:45PM Eastern – WPW Wrestling Week With Blastzone Mike – Chad Linde/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Tuesday – 01/09 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – WPW Wrestling Week With Blastzone Mike – TW3/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 01/10 – 8PM Eastern – WPW Wrestling Week With Blastzone Mike – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Thursday – 01/11 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – Greenway Records located in Long Beach, NY/8:45PM Eastern – Kentucky Bands/Artist With Blastzone Mike – Them God Damn Bangs from Lexington, KY/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!.

Friday – 01/12 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 01/13 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Jim Andre Talking Aliens & Much More.

Sunday – 01/14 –

Monday – 01/15 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – 1332 Records located in Boise, ID/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA

Tuesday – 01/16 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – Sump Pump Records located in Des Moines, IA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 01/17 –

Thursday – 01/18 – 8PM Eastern – Kentucky Bands/Artist With Blastzone Mike – Succumb to Demise from Lexington, KY/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 01/19 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – Doom Stew Records located in San Fransisco, CA.

Saturday – 01/20 – 8PM Eastern – Kentucky Bands/Artist With Blastzone Mike – The Human Tragedy from West Liberty, KY

Sunday – 01/21 –

Monday – 01/22 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Record Labels With Blastzone Mike – Blackhouse Records located in Coeur d’Alene, Idaho

Tuesday – 01/23 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 01/24 –

Thursday – 01/25 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 01/26 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 01/27 – NXT Takeover: Philedelphia PPV

Sunday – 01/28 – WWE Royal Rumble PPV

Monday – 01/29 –

Tuesday – 01/30 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 01/31 –

Thursday – 02/01 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – Legacy Pro Wrestling With Blastzone Mike – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 02/02 – 8PM Eastern – 28 Days Of TX Stoner Rock Bands – Black On High from Fort Worth, TX/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – Legacy Pro Wrestling With Blastzone Mike – TBA.

Saturday – 02/03 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – Legacy Pro Wrestling With Blastzone Mike – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Sunday – 02/04 – 8PM Eastern – Legacy Pro Wrestling With Blastzone Mike – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Monday – 02/05 – 8PM Eastern – 28 Days Of TX Stoner Rock Bands – Alexis of the band Doomstress from Houston, TX/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Legacy Pro Wrestling With Blastzone Mike – TBA

Tuesday – 02/06 – 8PM Eastern – 28 Days Of TX Stoner Rock Bands – Sabbath Assembly from TX/8:45PM Eastern – Legacy Pro Wrestling With Blastzone Mike – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 02/07 – 8PM Eastern – Legacy Pro Wrestling With Blastzone Mike – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – 28 Days Of TX Stoner Rock Bands – Orcanuat from Denton, TX.

Thursday – 02/08 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 02/09 – 8PM Eastern – 28 Days Of TX Stoner Rock Bands – Wail Bone from Dallas, TX/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 02/10 –

Sunday – 02/11 –

Monday – 02/12 –

Tuesday – 02/13 – 8:00PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 02/14 – 8PM Eastern – The 2nd. Annual Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Valintine’s Day Show…

Thursday – 02/15 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 02/16 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 02/17 –

Sunday – 02/18 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – 28 Days Of TX Stoner Rock Bands – Las Cruces from San Antonio, TX/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Monday – 02/19 – 8PM Eastern – Week 1 Of Kentucky Bands/Artist With Blastzone Mike – Travis Lee Kern from Danville, KY/8:45PM Eastern – 28 Days Of TX Stoner Rock Bands – Venomous Maximus from Houston, TX/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Tuesday – 02/20 – 8:00PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 02/21 –

Thursday – 02/22 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 02/23 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 02/24 – 2nd Annual Blastzone Mike’s Birthday Party (46)…

Sunday – 02/25 – WWE Elimination Chamber PPV

Monday – 02/26 –

Tuesday – 02/27 – 8:00PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 02/28 –

Thursday – 03/01 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 03/02 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 03/03 –

Sunday – 03/04 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Reality Stars – Sophia Manatakis from Chopped/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Monday – 03/05 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Reality Stars – Billy Garcia from season 13 Survivor: Cook Islands/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Tuesday – 03/06 – 8:00PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Round Earth-Flat Earth with Blastzone Mike & Jim Foster.

Wednesday – 03/07 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Reality Stars – Amanda Giblin from Hell’s Kitchen season 11/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Thursday – 03/08 – 7PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dante Chestnut Sr. – Presents Music Powers 101 Listen To My Demo Show/8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – Blastzone Mike & Dennis Smith – 2 Brothers Talking Shit!!!

Friday – 03/09 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Reality Stars – Louie Stravato from The Amazing Race season 16/Start time 9PM Eastern – The Blastzone Mike & Pinky Bob Friday Night Facebook Live Show/10:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Saturday – 03/10 – 8PM Eastern – TBA/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA

Sunday – 03/11 – WWE Fastlane PPV

Monday – 03/12 –

Tuesday – 03/13 –

Wednesday – 03/14 –

Thursday – 03/15 –

Friday – 03/16 –

Saturday – 03/17 –

Sunday – 03/18 –

Monday – 03/19 –

Tuesday – 03/20 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Reality Stars – TBA/8:30PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern –

Wednesday – 03/21 –

Thursday – 03/22 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Reality Stars – James Swift from Utopia

Friday – 03/23 –

Saturday – 03/24 –

Sunday – 03/25 –

Monday – 03/26 –

Tuesday – 03/27 –

Wednesday – 03/28 – 8PM Eastern – 31 Days Of Reality Stars – Jim Vaglica from Exemption Impossible & American Grit/8:45PM Eastern – TBA/9:30PM Eastern – TBA.

Thursday – 03/29 –

Friday – 03/30 –

Saturday – 03/31 –

Sunday – 04/01 –

Monday – 04/02 –

Tuesday – 04/03 –

Wednesday – 04/04 –

Thursday – 04/05 – 8PM Eastern –

Friday – 04/06

Saturday – 04/07 – NXT Takeover: New Orleans PPV

Sunday – 04/08 – WWE Wrestlemania 34 PPV

Sunday – 05/06 – WWE Backlash PPV

Sunday 05/27 – WWE Payback PPV

Saturday – 06/16 – NXT Takeover: Chicago

Sunday – 06/17 – WWE Money In The Bank PPV

Sunday – 07/15 – WWE Battleground PPV

Saturday – 08/18 – NXT Takeover: Brooklyn IV PPV

Sunday – 08/19 – WWE SummerSlam PPV

Sunday – 09/16 – Extreme Rules PPV

Sunday – 09/30 – Hell In A Cell PPV

Sunday – 10/21 – TLC PPV

Saturday – 11/17 – NXT Takeover: Los Angeles PPV

Sunday – 11/18 – Survivor Series

Sunday – 12/16 – Clash Of Champions PPV